Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HONORSKY TRUST (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED

Company Number
4273259
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
17 February 2013 (about 9 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 January 2016
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429030355750
Registered Address
  • Nexus Trust (New Zealand) Limited, Level 5, 68 Shortland Street, Auckland
  • 1010
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • SUNWIDE TRUST (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 4 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429030355750 Business details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
K641965 Trustee service New Zealand Business Industry Codes details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 16 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up