Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

STANFORD HALL DESIGNS LIMITED

Company Number
39929
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
15 December 1982 (over 39 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 January 2017
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429040763613
Registered Address
  • 19d Milne Drive, Paraparaumu
  • 5254
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • CHERRY PIE QUILT PATCH LIMITED
  • B Q INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  • OTAKI MOTORS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 12 Jul 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429040763613 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429040763613 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 2 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up