STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

JT LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company Number
3717935
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
2 February 2012 (about 4 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429030804807
Controlling Company
HEMI TAMIHANA TRUSTEE LIMITED
Registered Address
  • 759 Woodcocks Road, Rd 1, Warkworth
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • SHED 99 LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 16 Apr 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429030804807 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
New Zealand flag HEMI TAMIHANA TRUSTEE LIMITED (New Zealand, 15 Sep 2008- ) and HEMI TAMIHANA TRUSTEE LIMITED 99 n/a details
James Goodwin THOMPSON 1 n/a details
James Goodwin THOMPSON 1 n/a details
New Zealand flag HEMI TAMIHANA TRUSTEE LIMITED (New Zealand, 15 Sep 2008- ) and HEMI TAMIHANA TRUSTEE LIMITED 99 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 16 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf