STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

RCM CLOTHING MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company Number
364788
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
12 July 1988 (about 28 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429039543080
Registered Address
  • Unit G3, 326 New North Road, Kingsland, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • ROBINSON CHERRY MOON CLOTHING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
  • ROBINSON CHERRY MOON MANUFACTURING LIMITED
  • CAPON HOLDINGS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 25 Aug 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429039543080 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Christopher Alan CHERRY 24500 n/a details
DELPHIS TRUST LIMITED 220500 n/a details
New Zealand flag DELPHIS TRUST LIMITED (New Zealand, 25 Jun 2002- ) and DELPHIS TRUST LIMITED 220500 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 26 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf