STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

PAYCOM LIMITED

Company Number
3479792
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
26 July 2011 (almost 5 years ago)
Dissolution Date
17 December 2015
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429031011785
Registered Address
  • Level 1, 567 Wairakei Road, Burnside, Christchurch
  • NZ
Industry Codes
  • K641915: Financial service nec (New Zealand Business Industry Codes)
Previous Names
  • NEW ERA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 17 Jul 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429031011785 Business details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
K641915 Financial service nec New Zealand Business Industry Codes details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Genso Technology Consultants Pvt Ltd (British Virgin Islands) and Genso Technology Consultants Pvt Ltd 100 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 17 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf