STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

HIBISCUS COAST CONTRACTING LIMITED

Company Number
3423953
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
15 June 2011 (about 5 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429031058841
Registered Address
  • 103 Luckens Road, West Harbour, Waitakere
  • NZ
Industry Codes
  • N731330: Lawn mowing service (New Zealand Business Industry Codes)
Previous Names
  • TIDY TURF LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 16 Jul 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429031058841 Business details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
N731330 Lawn mowing service New Zealand Business Industry Codes details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Jennifer Lynn ROUX 50 n/a details
Chris ROUX 50 n/a details
Chris ROUX 50 n/a historic details
Jennifer Lynn ROUX 50 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 16 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf