STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

ENVIROTEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company Number
329412
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
18 December 1986 (over 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 June 1997
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429039656872
Registered Address
  • Donaghys Industries, 123 Crawford Street, Dunedin
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • J. AND A.P. SCOTT PENFOLD LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 26 Jun 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429039656872 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429039656872 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
New Zealand flag inactive DONAGHYS HOLDINGS LIMITED (New Zealand, 28 May 1981-21 Oct 1997) and DONAGHYS HOLDINGS LIMITED 1 n/a historic details
New Zealand flag DONAGHYS LIMITED (New Zealand, 20 Sep 1895- ) and DONAGHYS LIMITED 99 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 26 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf