STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

127 LIMITED

Company Number
305883
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
3 July 1986 (about 30 years ago)
Dissolution Date
7 December 2009
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429039733412
Registered Address
  • C/-bdo Spicers, Level 6, 148 Victoria Street, Christchurch
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • LINCRAD AERIALS NZ LIMITED
  • LINCRAD AERIALS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 22 Jul 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429039733412 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Adrienne Gail ALTON-LEE and David John CHAPMAN 18000 n/a historic details
Theresa Mary KORTEGAST 4000 n/a historic details
Gerard Patrick RICHARDSON and Bruce Allerton ROSCOE 18000 n/a historic details
Theresa Mary KORTEGAST 4000 n/a historic details
Gerard Patrick RICHARDSON and Bruce Allerton ROSCOE 18000 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 22 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf