STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

MANDEVILLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
303001
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
8 June 1986 (about 30 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429039741141
Registered Address
  • 135 Mandeville Road, Swannanoa, Kaiapoi
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • STREET AND SPORT MOTORCYCLES LIMITED
  • ALLPARTS MOTORCYCLE DISMANTLERS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 26 Jun 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429039741141 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429039741141 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Beth TAYLOR 1 n/a details
Robert Phillip FOOTE 999 n/a details
Robert Phillip FOOTE 999 n/a details

Shareholdings in other companies alpha

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
New Zealand flag 0800 HANDYMAN LIMITED (New Zealand, 16 Aug 2007- ) 5000 n/a details
New Zealand flag 0800 HANDYMAN LIMITED (New Zealand, 16 Aug 2007- ) 5000 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 22 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf