Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ENTER LIMITED

Company Number
301398
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
17 June 1986 (almost 36 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429039747761
Registered Address
  • Nexia New Zealand, Level 1, 5 William Laurie Place, Albany, Auckland
  • 0632
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2021-08-11T10:40:24.000+1200
Previous Names
  • KNIGHT MUSIC PROMOTIONS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 12 Aug 2021

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429039747761 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429039747761 Business details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Suzy Noreen (cato) BOOTH 100 n/a details
Steven Robert BOOTH 900 n/a details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 12 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up