[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PEAK FIT FOR LIFE LIMITED

Company Number
2504555
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
3 June 2010 (about 11 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429031511179
Registered Address
  • 18 Lilian Place, Farm Cove, Auckland
  • 2012
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2021-03-06T09:23:47.000+1300
Previous Names
  • A & S PIPER HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • THE MARKETING OUTHOUSE LIMITED
Alternative Names
  • No trading name (trading name)
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 7 Mar 2021

Telephone Numbers

Number: 6492733219

Number: 64275366037

Company Addresses

18 Lilian Place, Farm Cove, Auckland, 2012, NZ

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429031511179 Business details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Karlee Jan LYMER 50 n/a details
Shelley-ann PIPER 50 n/a details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
100 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 7 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf