Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AVEX 3 LIMITED

Company Number
248426
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
22 July 1984 (over 37 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 August 1996
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429039924759
Registered Address
  • C/ Shotover Jet Beach, Arthurs Point, Queenstown
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • SMILE CLICK (QUEENSTOWN) LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 8 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429039924759 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429039924759 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 29 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf