STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

LITTLEFLY MEDIA LIMITED

Company Number
2374369
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
6 December 2009 (over 6 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429031734318
Registered Address
  • 11 Hapua Street, Remuera, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • GOOUT LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 9 Jul 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429031734318 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Portia JACKSON 1000 n/a details
Portia JACKSON 1000 n/a historic details
Portia JACKSON 1000 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 9 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf