We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HALL'S QSR LIMITED

Company Number
2336015
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
6 October 2009 (over 7 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429031850896
Controlling Company
PROFESSIONAL TRUSTEE SERVICES (MADILL) LIMITED
Registered Address
  • 1 Spartan Road, Takanini
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • LCL TRANSPORT LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 23 Jan 2017

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429031850896 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
New Zealand flag HALL'S REFRIGERATED TRANSPORT LIMITED (New Zealand, 6 Aug 1969- ) and HALL'S REFRIGERATED TRANSPORT LIMITED 12000 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 23 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf