We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EJJ LIMITED

Company Number
2321868
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
13 September 2009 (over 7 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 August 2014
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429031924429
Registered Address
  • Level 1, 547 Te Atatu Road, Te Atatu Peninsula, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • GANELLEN (NZ) LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 23 Jan 2017

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429031924429 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
TUEDOC PTY LTD and TUEDOC PTY LTD 1000 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 23 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf