Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BLUE WHALE STUDIO LIMITED

Company Number
2213995
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
16 March 2009 (about 13 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429032372816
Registered Address
  • 25 Sispara Place, Beach Haven, Auckland
  • 0626
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2018-06-07T09:41:51.000+1200
Previous Names
  • INK CITY LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 8 Jun 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429032372816 Business details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Anne Xiaofeng LUO 100 n/a details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
100 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 13 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up