Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

OLD ORL LIMITED

Company Number
2053002
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
13 November 2007 (over 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 January 2019
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429033043111
Registered Address
  • 14 Bronco Drive, Aidanfield, Christchurch
  • 8025
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2017-11-24T11:05:00.000+1300
Previous Names
  • O'NEILL RENTAL LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 6 Feb 2019

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429033043111 Business details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Todd Andrew KRAIGER and Diane Margaret KRAIGER 998 n/a historic details
Todd Andrew KRAIGER 1 n/a historic details
Diane Margaret KRAIGER 1 n/a historic details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 12 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up