Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ASTON HOSPITALITY & EVENTS LIMITED

Company Number
1984074
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
2 October 2007 (almost 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
17 June 2013
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429033142708
Registered Address
  • C/- Laurenson Technology, Cnr Te Renga Street & Commerce Street, Kaitaia
  • 0410
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • PHOENIX ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
  • INFUSION HOSPITALITY LIMITED
  • KARMA CHAMELEON LIMITED
  • RENAISSANCE HOLDINGS (FAR NORTH) LIMITED
  • M & L GROUP LIMITED
  • HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 26 May 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429033142708 Business details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
N729930 Event, recreational or promotional, management New Zealand Business Industry Codes details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 10 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up