STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

ETAILER LIMITED

Company Number
1971548
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
19 September 2007 (about 9 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429000096843
Registered Address
  • Flat 6, 9 Allens Road, East Tamaki, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • OFF THE BACK LIMITED
  • MYLETTERBOX LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 18 Jun 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429000096843 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429033212500 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Lawrence De Courcy HANAFIN 673 n/a details
Robert John Oliver COLEMAN 1 n/a details
James Lawrence Patrick HANAFIN and Cecil Mary HANAFIN 961 n/a details
Robert John Oliver COLEMAN and John Alexander COLEMAN 960 n/a details
New Zealand flag NZ THINK LIMITED (New Zealand, 8 Jan 2012- ) and NZ THINK LIMITED 722 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 18 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf