STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

TAMAMUTU CONTRACTING LIMITED

Company Number
1917757
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
5 March 2007 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429033551463
Registered Address
  • 74 Kaimanawa Street, Taupo, Taupo
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • KAIMANAWA ENERGY LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 16 Jun 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429033551463 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Roewyna Marama LOUGHLIN 1 n/a details
Jody TONGA 99 n/a details
Danny Aperahama LOUGHLIN 100 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 17 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf