STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

SCOPE DEMOLITION SOUTH LIMITED

Company Number
1890754
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
7 January 2007 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429033718392
Controlling Company
FERGUS INDEPENDENT TRUSTEE LIMITED
Registered Address
  • 641 Lineside Road, Rangiora, Rangiora
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • SCOPE CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 13 Mar 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429033718392 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Gregory John DAVIES 1 n/a details
New Zealand flag FERGUS INDEPENDENT TRUSTEE LIMITED (New Zealand, 3 Aug 2012- ) and FERGUS INDEPENDENT TRUSTEE LIMITED 99 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 13 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf