[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BUDDIES TRADING LIMITED

Company Number
1881010
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
3 November 2006 (over 14 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429033777931
Registered Address
  • Work, 94 Anzac Street, Takapuna, Auckland
  • 0622
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2020-08-07T11:41:54.000+1200
Previous Names
  • BUDDIES MOWING LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 8 Aug 2020

Telephone Numbers

Number: +64 098840991

Company Addresses

94 Anzac Street, Takapuna, Auckland, 0622, New Zealand

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429033777931 Business details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Iien TENGGARA 100 n/a details
Iien TENGGARA 100 n/a details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
100 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 1 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf