STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

ESMONDE LIMITED

Company Number
1848952
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
23 August 2006 (almost 10 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429033956015
Registered Address
  • Level 1, 5 William Laurie Place, Albany, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • CDI NZ LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 6 Apr 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429033956015 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
JACKSON TRUSTEE LIMITED 199 n/a details
Andrew David JACKSON 1 n/a details
New Zealand flag JACKSON FAMILY TRUSTEE LIMITED (New Zealand, 1 Jun 2006- ) and JACKSON FAMILY TRUSTEE LIMITED 199 n/a historic details
New Zealand flag JACKSON FAMILY TRUSTEE LIMITED (New Zealand, 1 Jun 2006- ) and JACKSON FAMILY TRUSTEE LIMITED 199 n/a historic details
Andrew David JACKSON 1 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 6 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf