[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TEAM M LIMITED

Company Number
1826085
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
2 June 2006 (about 15 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429034073254
Registered Address
  • Greenlion Limited, 130 St Georges Bay Road, Parnell, Auckland
  • 1052
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2018-06-08T12:04:51.000+1200
Previous Names
  • HOLYSHEET PONSONBY LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 4 May 2019

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429034073254 Business details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
120 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 3 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf