Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NWH (NZ) LIMITED

Company Number
1820095
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
29 May 2006 (almost 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 February 2019
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429034102060
Registered Address
  • Nexus Trust (new Zealand) Ltd, Level 5, 68 Shortland Street, Auckland
  • 1010
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2018-05-23T12:42:52.000+1200
Previous Names
  • NEWHAVEN TRUST (N.Z.) LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 15 Feb 2019

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429034102060 Business details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 3 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up