[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

3D SYSTEMS ASIA-PACIFIC PTY LTD branch

Company Number
1687133
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
8 September 2005 (almost 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
7 March 2013
Company Type
Overseas ASIC Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429034570272
Branch
Branch of 3D SYSTEMS ASIA-PACIFIC PTY LTD (Australia)
Registered Address
  • C/-bdo Spicers, 29 Northcroft Street, Takapuna, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • FORMERO PTY LTD
  • ARRK AUSTRALIA & NEW ZEALAND PTY LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 5 Jun 2017

Home company

Australia flag 3D SYSTEMS ASIA-PACIFIC PTY LTD (Australia, 25 Jun 1993- ) details
Australia flag 3D SYSTEMS ASIA-PACIFIC PTY LTD (Australia, 25 Jun 1993- ) details
Australia flag 3D SYSTEMS ASIA-PACIFIC PTY LTD (Australia, 25 Jun 1993- ) details

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429034570272 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 6 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf