We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MODULAR HOMES NZ LIMITED

Company Number
1647153
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
13 June 2005 (about 12 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429034705575
Registered Address
  • Business Like NZ Limited, 116e Cavendish Drive, Manukau, Auckland
  • 2104
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • NZ FOODS 2005 LIMITED
  • CLM TRADING (2005) LIMITED
  • CLM MARKETING (2005) LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 19 Apr 2017

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429034705575 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Hayley Anne DUNCAN 330 n/a details
Ronald Douglas William DAVIDSON 340 n/a details
Raymond John DUNCAN 330 n/a details
Hayley Anne DUNCAN 1000 n/a details
Hayley Anne DUNCAN 1000 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 19 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf