STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

VERONA TREASURY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company Number
1626786
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
27 April 2005 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429034804759
Registered Address
  • 3 Chamberlain Street, Grey Lynn, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • STREETSMART PARTNERS LIMITED
  • STREETSMART CONSULTING PARTNERS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 21 Apr 2015

Telephone Numbers

Number: +50683841838 50622807105

Number: +50683841838 50622807105

Company Addresses

33-35 Streets; 10 Avenue, #3335, San Jose, Costa Rica., San Jose, Costa Rica, 2100-220 Guadalupe-Costa Rica, Costa Rica

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Percentage
n/a 100 ~ 50.00% details
VERONA CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED (New Zealand,19 Apr 2005- ) 100 ~ 50.00% historic details

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf