STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

STYX FIREWOOD LIMITED

Company Number
1616608
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
10 May 2005 (almost 11 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429034855942
Registered Address
  • Level 1, 100 Moorhouse Avenue, Christchurch
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • IT HOSTING LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 21 Aug 2015

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429034855942 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
David Samuel RICHARDS 500 n/a details
Donna Zoe MITCHELL 500 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf