STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

F 2 F INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company Number
1591107
Status
Struck Off
Incorporation Date
4 January 2005 (over 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 March 2005
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429035010159
Registered Address
  • 6 Ayrshire Drive, Grandview Heights, Hamilton, 2001
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • FACE 2 FACE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 9 Mar 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429035010159 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Heinrich Wilhelm ROTH 1 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 9 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf