Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ARATHUSA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
157467
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
22 July 1975 (about 47 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 October 2000
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429040252711
Registered Address
  • Ward Wilson, 62 Deveron Street, Invercargill
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • A J BOULT 1975 LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 27 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429040252711 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429040252711 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 13 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up