STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

ADAMS DAIRY FOODS LIMITED

Company Number
1570378
Status
Struck Off
Incorporation Date
26 October 2004 (almost 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
17 July 2008
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429035111474
Registered Address
  • Level 18, Asb Bank Centre, 135 Albert Street, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • AMBER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 7 Dec 2014
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 7 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf