[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AG BUILDING AND FLOORING LIMITED

Company Number
1559307
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
27 October 2004 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
9 June 2010
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429035165309
Registered Address
  • Level 2, Zephyr House, 82 Willis Street, Wellington
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • A & R BUILDING AND FLOORING LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 22 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429035165309 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf