STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

THE CLEAN CAR CLEANING CENTRE (CANTERBURY) LIMITED

Company Number
1525365
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
22 June 2004 (almost 12 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429035333012
Registered Address
  • 451 Ilam Road, Bryndwr, Christchurch
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • THE CLEAN CAR CLEANING CENTRE (QUEENSTOWN) LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 8 Mar 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429035333012 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Philippa CASEY 1 n/a details
Ross WITHERS 1 n/a details
New Zealand flag SARDINERO TRUSTEES LIMITED (New Zealand, 20 May 2004- ) and SARDINERO TRUSTEES LIMITED 80 n/a details
CLM TRUSTEES LIMITED 458 n/a details
New Zealand flag SWL TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED (New Zealand, 23 Jan 2002- ) and SWL TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED 460 n/a details

Shareholdings in other companies alpha

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
New Zealand flag THE CLEAN CAR CLEANING CENTRE (CHRISTCHURCH CBD) LIMITED (New Zealand, 26 Aug 2009- ) 1000 n/a details
New Zealand flag THE CLEAN CAR CLEANING CENTRE (CANTERBURY SOUTH) LIMITED (New Zealand, 26 Aug 2009- ) 1000 n/a details
New Zealand flag THE CLEAN CAR CLEANING CENTRE (CANTERBURY NORTH) LIMITED (New Zealand, 26 Aug 2009- ) 1000 n/a details
New Zealand flag THE CLEAN CAR CLEANING CENTRE (CHRISTCHURCH NORTH) LIMITED (New Zealand, 1 Jul 2007- ) 1000 n/a details
New Zealand flag THE CLEAN CAR CLEANING CENTRE (CHRISTCHURCH EAST) LIMITED (New Zealand, 1 Jul 2007- ) 1000 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 8 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf