Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SOUTHERN MOTOR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
150049
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
9 October 1978 (over 43 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 May 2017
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429034059050
Registered Address
  • Crowe Horwath, 44 York Place, Dunedin Central, Dunedin
  • 9016
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • COMMERCIAL LOANS DN LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 19 Sep 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429034059050 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429034059050 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up