Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

RAUTARA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
1499687
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
1 April 2004 (over 17 years ago)
Dissolution Date
23 May 2008
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429031763608
Registered Address
  • C/-mcdonald Vague, Level4, 143 Nelson Street, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • EVP CHRISTCHURCH LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 21 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429031763608 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf