Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HEART SAVER (SI) LIMITED

Company Number
1482251
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
9 February 2004 (over 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 March 2018
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429035543152
Registered Address
  • 119 Blenheim Road, Christchurch
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2015-11-25T15:50:14.000+1300
Previous Names
  • VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 23 Mar 2018

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429035543152 Business details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Christopher John REID and Sharyn Pentecost REID 300 n/a historic details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
300 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 13 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up