[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KAPAI TRUSTEES (NZ) LIMITED

Company Number
1474712
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
13 January 2004 (over 17 years ago)
Dissolution Date
19 October 2008
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429035586036
Registered Address
  • Kaitiaki Whanau O Ngai Tupango Hapu Inc, Ki Takanini Marae, Te Rori Ko Tekau, Ma Rima Okoriri, Tamaki Makaurau
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • AAA SHELF NO.1 LIMITED
  • FORSAY RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED
  • FORSAY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 17 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429035586036 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 3 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf