Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BARBADOS TRUST COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
1439548
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
6 November 2003 (almost 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
11 December 2015
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429035681359
Registered Address
  • 68 Grand Drive, Remuera, Auckland
  • 1050
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • CI TRUSTEES (ASIA PACIFIC) LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 17 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429035681359 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 1 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up