We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BRAVADO LIMITED

Company Number
1431129
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
20 November 2003 (over 13 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 March 2017
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429035696247
Registered Address
  • White Fox & Jones, Level 3, 22 Moorhouse Ave, Christchurch
  • 8011
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • AIDEMEDIA LIMITED
  • BRAVADO PUBLISHING LIMITED
  • UP INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 21 Apr 2017

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429035696247 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
New Zealand flag AIDEMEDIA LIMITED (New Zealand, 30 Aug 2000- ) and AIDEMEDIA LIMITED 100 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 21 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf