Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

S H TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company Number
1421699
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
28 October 2003 (over 18 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Registered Address
  • Stuarts Limited, 633 Main Street, Palmerston North
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2022-02-09T08:18:42.000+1300
Previous Names
  • S.H. TRUSTEES LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 10 Feb 2022

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429035720188 Business details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Aimee Elizabeth GRAY 5000 n/a details
Craig Leslie PURDY 5000 n/a details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
New Zealand flag BOOVAN HOLDINGS LIMITED (New Zealand, 20 Jan 2010- ) 10000 n/a details
New Zealand flag COUNTY DOWN PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED (New Zealand, 17 Sep 2007- ) 300 n/a details
New Zealand flag BOD 2020 LIMITED (New Zealand, 29 Jan 2021- ) 1026000 n/a details
New Zealand flag BOD 2020 LIMITED (New Zealand, 29 Jan 2021- ) 1026000 n/a details
New Zealand flag BENCH ENTERPRISES LIMITED (New Zealand, 20 Jan 2021- ) 1200 n/a details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
10000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 15 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up