We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TARTAN BULL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
1339104
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
13 July 2003 (about 14 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429035907282
Registered Address
  • Level 2, 24 Augustus Terrace, Parnell, Auckland
  • 1051
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • PIZZA BARN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 16 Jun 2017

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429035907282 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Gary John GWYNNE, Clayton John GWYNNE, and Patricia Anne GWYNNE 10000 n/a details
Patricia Anne GWYNNE, Geoffrey Rowayne GWYNNE, and Gary John GWYNNE 10000 n/a details

Shareholdings in other companies alpha

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
New Zealand flag PIZZA BARN WAIPU LIMITED (New Zealand, 15 Jul 2003- ) 100 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 17 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf