Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TEWA MOUNTAIN GUIDES LIMITED

Company Number
1305688
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
19 May 2003 (over 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 February 2016
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429035975670
Registered Address
  • Anderson Lloyd, Level 2, Te Ahi, 13 Camp Street, Queenstown
  • 9300
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • REDHILLS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 16 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429035975670 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 28 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf