[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BEYOND INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
1266035
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
19 December 2002 (almost 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 October 2004
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036187126
Registered Address
  • 21b Wilding Avenue, Epsom, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • DOUBLE HAPPINESS INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 16 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429036187126 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 28 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf