STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

PORTSTAR PLASTICS LIMITED

Company Number
1218526
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
11 June 2002 (almost 14 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036451630
Registered Address
  • 58 Otaika Road, Whangarei
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • P & F NOMINEES (NZ) PTY LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 28 Feb 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429036451630 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
James Michael Leo LUCAS 6500 n/a details
Sandra Jean LUCAS 2500 n/a details
Adam BARLOW 1000 n/a details
Sandra Jean LUCAS 2500 n/a details
James Michael Leo LUCAS 6500 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 28 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf