[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MORTGAGE DESIGN LIMITED

Company Number
1213450
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
16 June 2002 (over 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
18 March 2004
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036478569
Registered Address
  • 24 Russell St, Devonport, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • BL CAPITAL LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 14 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429036478569 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 4 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf