We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DB PARTNERS LIMITED

Company Number
1199937
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
26 March 2002 (about 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 December 2016
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036558216
Registered Address
  • 9 Cameron Drive, Taupo 3330
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • MULLIGANS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 11 Apr 2017

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429036558216 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Louis Philippe DE BIEVRE, Susannah Mary DE BIEVRE, and Christopher Hugh JOHNSTON 999 n/a historic details
Louis Philippe DE BIEVRE 1 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 11 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf