We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACN 096 967 485 PTY LTD branch

Company Number
1187797
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
14 February 2002 (over 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 February 2009
Company Type
Overseas ASIC Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036630134
Branch
Branch of Australia company
Registered Address
  • Collection House (nz) Limited, Ground Floor, 67-73 Hurstmere Road, Takapuna, Auckland
  • New Zealand
Previous Names
  • RAPID RATINGS PTY LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 16 Mar 2017

Home company alpha

ACN 096 967 485 PTY LTD (Australia) details
ACN 096 967 485 PTY LTD (Australia) details

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429036630134 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 16 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf