Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

"JUST AROUND THE CORNER" HOLIDAY STAYS LIMITED

Company Number
1169057
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
18 October 2001 (almost 17 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036733521
Registered Address
  • 33 Riversdale Road, Clouston Park, Upper Hutt, Wellington 5018
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2017-07-15T08:18:44.000+1200
Previous Names
  • JUST AROUND THE CORNER "HOLIDAY STAYS" LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 29 Sep 2017

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429036733521 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Danielle Robyn WILLS-JOHNSON 50 n/a details
Pauline Sharon PRENTICE 50 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 10 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf