Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AA ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company Number
1156357
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
13 August 2001 (about 20 years ago)
Dissolution Date
11 December 2015
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429036803255
Registered Address
  • 154 Railside Avenue, Henderson, Auckland
  • 0612
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • AA COMMERCIAL CLEANING LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 6 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429036803255 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf